+1(559) 871-2273 gonzales1realtor@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Martin Gonzales
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    716 Nebraska AVE, Madera, CA 93638
    1/28

    $225,000

    $250,000

    10.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,203 SqFt

    716 Nebraska AVE, Madera, CA 93638

    Listed by Real Broker

    Fresno MLS
    475 Dorset ST, Cambria, CA 93428
    1/70

    $1,306,500

    $1,350,000

    3.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,400 SqFt

    475 Dorset ST, Cambria, CA 93428

    Listed by Martin J Gonzales of Real Broker

    Fresno MLS
    906 Elwood RD, Yokuts Valley, CA 93675
    1/25

    $250,000

    $250,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,680 SqFt

    906 Elwood RD, Yokuts Valley, CA 93675

    Listed by Martin J Gonzales of Real Broker

    Fresno MLS
    3318 Todd ST, Madera, CA 93637
    1/44

    $495,000

    $495,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,077 SqFt

    3318 Todd ST, Madera, CA 93637

    Listed by Martin J Gonzales of Real Broker

    Fresno MLS
    5323 N Contessa AVE, Fresno, CA 93723
    1/32

    $380,000

    $374,900

    1.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,451 SqFt

    5323 N Contessa AVE, Fresno, CA 93723

    Listed by Martin J Gonzales of Real Broker

    Fresno MLS
    1312 Orange AVE, Chowchilla, CA 93610
    1/32

    $337,000

    $370,000

    8.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,340 SqFt

    1312 Orange AVE, Chowchilla, CA 93610

    Listed by Real Broker

    Fresno MLS
    3139 Hampton DR, Madera, CA 93637
    1/62

    $695,000

    $699,000

    0.6%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,448 SqFt

    3139 Hampton DR, Madera, CA 93637

    Listed by Martin J Gonzales of Real Broker

    Fresno MLS
    18610 Midland WAY, Madera, CA 93638
    1/41

    $500,000

    $515,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,952 SqFt

    18610 Midland WAY, Madera, CA 93638

    Listed by Martin J Gonzales of Tafoya Real Estate

    Fresno MLS
    1804 Rancho Encantado Court, Modesto, CA 95358
    1/97

    $512,000

    $499,000

    2.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,539 SqFt

    1804 Rancho Encantado Court, Modesto, CA 95358

    Listed by Charles Ratanavanh of Real Broker

    Fresno MLS
    1006 La Canada AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
    1/44

    $669,950

    $669,000

    0.1%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,835 SqFt

    1006 La Canada AVE, Clovis, CA 93619

    Listed by Scott J Tafoya of Real Broker

    Fresno MLS
    10538 N Shinnecock DR, Fresno, CA 93730

    $1,300,000

    $1,300,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,180 SqFt

    10538 N Shinnecock DR, Fresno, CA 93730

    Listed by Kevin Howard of Real Broker

    Fresno MLS
    4752 W Mesa AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
    1/48

    $380,000

    $410,000

    7.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,324 SqFt

    4752 W Mesa AVE, Fresno, CA 93722

    Listed by Brandi L Ross of Real Broker

    Fresno MLS
    9710 N Price AVE, Fresno, CA 93720
    1/35

    $505,000

    $499,999

    1.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

    9710 N Price AVE, Fresno, CA 93720

    Listed by Scott J Tafoya of Real Broker

    Fresno MLS
    7559 N Antioch AVE, Fresno, CA 93722

    $750,000

    $750,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,197 SqFt

    7559 N Antioch AVE, Fresno, CA 93722

    Listed by Vincente Sepeda of Real Broker

    Fresno MLS
    30 W Holland AVE, Clovis, CA 93612
    1/12

    $385,000

    $380,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,268 SqFt

    30 W Holland AVE, Clovis, CA 93612

    Listed by Charles Ratanavanh of Real Broker

    Fresno MLS
    1314 Terry AVE, Clovis, CA 93612
    1/15

    $374,850

    $374,850

    3 Beds1 Bath1,662 SqFt

    1314 Terry AVE, Clovis, CA 93612

    Listed by Rufi V Alday of Real Broker

    Fresno MLS
    3027 W San Madele AVE, Fresno, CA 93711
    1/25

    $450,000

    $449,999

    3 Beds2 Baths1,936 SqFt

    3027 W San Madele AVE, Fresno, CA 93711

    Listed by Vincente Sepeda of Real Broker

    Fresno MLS
    8652 N Sierra Vista AVE, Fresno, CA 93720
    1/19

    $455,000

    $449,500

    1.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt

    8652 N Sierra Vista AVE, Fresno, CA 93720

    Listed by Rufi V Alday of Real Broker

    Fresno MLS
    1328 Loftus LN, Fresno, CA 93710
    1/31

    $395,000

    $395,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

    1328 Loftus LN, Fresno, CA 93710

    Listed by Jared K Wilburn of Real Broker

    Fresno MLS
    637 Vista Pacifica CIR, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
    1/30

    $845,000

    $845,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

    637 Vista Pacifica CIR, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    Listed by Ian V Hall of Real Broker

    Fresno MLS
    3267 Portals AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
    1/69

    $630,000

    $639,850

    1.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,266 SqFt

    3267 Portals AVE, Clovis, CA 93619

    Listed by Rufi V Alday of Real Broker

    Fresno MLS
    2726 E Washington AVE, Fresno, CA 93701
    1/23

    $262,000

    $259,500

    1.0%
    3 Beds1 Bath909 SqFt

    2726 E Washington AVE, Fresno, CA 93701

    Listed by Ian V Hall of Real Broker

    Fresno MLS
    Kerman, CA 93630
    1/2

    $371,000

    $370,000

    0.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,403 SqFt

    Kerman, CA 93630

    Listed by Jared K Wilburn of Real Broker

    Fresno MLS
    30674 Titan DR, Coarsegold, CA 93614
    1/31

    $347,000

    $350,000

    0.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt

    30674 Titan DR, Coarsegold, CA 93614

    Listed by Ian V Hall of Real Broker

    Fresno MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
      • Home
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
    Martin Gonzales
    Martin Gonzales

    +1(559) 871-2273 gonzales1realtor@gmail.com

    1396 Kenton Way, Madera, California, 93637, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
      • Home
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
    Martin Gonzales
    Martin Gonzales

    +1(559) 871-2273 gonzales1realtor@gmail.com